@arunsinghguddu@pankajjha_ Hahaha abey yai wahi channel hvjismy coronil ko who sai approval milney k baat sabsey pehly chalai gai thi baad mai WHO ko official y baat bataanai padi aisa koi approval unhone n di๐๐..
Pls send WHO official statement ๐
@Its_At1f @ESPNcricinfo Sahi baat hai australia m bhi aajkal indian curator pitch banaa Rey....
Pakistaniyo s logic expect karna bhains k aagey been bajaaney jaisaa hai
@sarafathima882@rashishukla1101@kunalkamra88 Bhai bahut logo ko faayada hua hai in my localities those who suffered from Corona ...baaki don't have idea whthr research based medicine or not.
@mufaddal_vohra Bhai from where u get so much fast updates โบ๏ธ
Ur far but than sports channel..
But pls also time to time bring some interesting cricket statistics also
@Ishan98816842 But Bhai don't u think palestine lives also matters they are human first...
Why a hatred thoughts u have...
Btr if u say may peace prevail..
@kemchobro@GouravVallabh@nsitharaman Resolution passed if gets 75% 33% belongs to central ..
Now if resolution made let's see ..but it should be for the pandemic period atleast
@UPGovt@myogiadityanath Janata ko murkh samjhana band karo...
More or less irrespective of political parties,education,state all politicians are shameless ....