Sabi ko sainyo eh, Caprice is kind but she will never PLAYSAFE.
Mdyo naawa lang ako kasi look at her demeanor, nanginginig si Cap but thankful din ako that Miguel and Lella understood her reasons since valid naman.
CAPRICE SATRUE LANG
#CapriceCayetano#PBBCollab20BeautyVsLies