@Ufaq_RM She is very average looking...pakistan mai beauty standards bahot down ho gaya Hai...aesi ladkiyan india ke punjab ke gali kucho mai ghoomti hain.... very avg ladkiyon ko pakistan mai asman par chada dete hain...
@Ufaq_RM Europeon from which angle ...they both very ordinary looking girls...these kinds of girls roam around in indian streets and no one give them a shit.....pakistanis have no beauty left may be because of cousin marriage system
@Happydays99X Hania amir is.neither pretty nor attractive there are millions of more beautiful women with better features... and in india nobody calls her beautiful....she is considered beautiful in pakistan only
@Ufaq_RM Is tarah ko.ladkiyan.india ke kisi bhi chote Shahar aur gi.nukkad par ghoomti.hai but indian girls decent hoti hai.isliye famous nahi ho.pati...pakistani girls have zero beauty
@mahiramali76482 What is this zombie looking blood thirsty mob problem in pakistan? They have so.much blood in their mind ...they just want to kill anyone if given a chance...soulless creature....come in a mob and start harassing anyone
@CMShehbaz Your so called friends turkiye, saudi , Qatar and many more are sp jealous of u getting praised by usa ..watch the interview of Erdogan he is giving all credit to Qatar for bringing peace between iran and usa....lollll...u call them.ur friends and they all are jealous of ur fame
@nextminutenews7 People are just mere spectator in this video.even the man who was with the couple was just very casual.about whole thing...he was not trying to help at all
@Ufaq_RM Ye madam khud ko shehnaaz gill of bog boss samajj rahi hai...jabki Sach ye hai ki ye uske door door tak bhi nahi hai....don't copy shehnaaz gill she is very very beautiful
@mahnooor77 Quran Dunya se jahalat Khatam karne ke liye Allah ne bheja tha par pakistani to quran ka galat tarjuma karke jahalat ko aur bada rahe hai ...specially pakistan mullahs...in logo ne apne youth ko 1000 Saal peeche kar dia...arab in sab cheezo se Bahar aane ki koshish kar rhe aur ye
@SnehaaaSpeaks Indian hindu and also.muslims girls are more way prettier and gorgeous than these avg looking pakistani girls..pak girls dont have attractive face
@CMShehbaz Loll...u.think turkey and saudi will ever help.u...its a joke...Saudis can't save their own country and turkey has never fought even a single war....pakistan is tarpped...u might end up helping them but they will never come for you...because they are coward people...its bullshit