we already knew that shin ryujin is rich, gorgeous, talented and loved by all her friends. now we find out the sexiest woman in the world is her sugar mama. she truly has it all
Woilah pemerintah nggak belajar dari lapindo kah 😭😭😭 itu dibor 2000m bisa berdampak kayak gitu, trs ini mw ngelakuin hal yg sama ke cagar budaya????????? 😭😭😭😭😭😭EMG PEDULINY CM SAMA KANTONG SENDIRI
🐺 i mean i don’t care what you look like or what size you are. just stay healthy
chan is just so precious and thoughtful, we really don’t deserve someone with such a kind heart ♡
Gue baru inget lagi mereka ngebecandain soal kaki ino diamputasi wkwkwkwk at the end of the day their friendship is theirs and we are outsider, dinamika dan boundaries mereka tuh ya mereka yg tau jadi kita sebagai sebatas fans keknya gausah terlalu banyak ikut campur deh. Kecuali mereka visibly upset atau bilang ya oke lah, selebihnya yaudah diem aja.
Kalo jokesnya ga cocok di lo, itu sah sah aja. Tapi calling out ino dan ngehate dia itu out of line menurut gue.