Wishing a long and beautiful life to all the brothers and sisters out there…..♥️May you always stay by each others side..keep loving each other..and always have each others back…..❤️🧿
#shehbazbadesha
It is still so vivid in my memory..
Him, being all tensed up because he so badly wanted to win the show.
Him, reacting with a "whooooo" as soon as Salman announced his name as a winner.
Him, being so releived kyunki haarna @sidharth_shukla ko pasand nahin tha.
Him, immediately giving a tight hug to Asim, after Salman's hug.
He, was sure that he can win the show but he never discredited rivals contribution to the show as well.
In spite of all of us, being so sure that he is going to win the show, yet we all were still so releived and exhilarated when the name #SidharthShukla was announced.
Seasons will come and go but #BB13 will always have its place marked.
Players will come and go but the name #SidharthShuklaForever
Cause #SidharthShuklaLivesOn
G.O.A.T for a reason🙌💖
Enjoying all that is happening on social media these days but this also makes me feel proud on the people I chose to stan...like they are/were so focused on their work always and doing good in life...
#ShehnaazGill#SidharthShukla#Sidnaaz
@Bollywoodmusicx Ye jab bahar gaya tha usko bahar ka sab pta chl gya tha even and Sidharth k room se wall aur TV sab kuch hta diya gya tha ...
Such a sour looser
How can someone hate him??
People trolled him a lot during BB13 for his anger but they never tried to see that behind that strong headed personality there's a also a very kind heart man, who was full of love and care for people around him 🥹🌈
Love you & Miss U Sid ❤️
#SidharthShukla #SidHearts
Patience is a test and one of the hardest of all! Remaining calm and composed requires a lot of patience, which our Sidharth has truly had despite all the challenges that have come his way!
It’s always Shehnaaz’s solo part being the one I end up replaying the most .. she just has that magic and this 10secs clip is really catchy⚡️#ShehnaazGill#SinghvsKaur2
Even Bigg Boss Makers can’t recreate the madness this duo created.. 😭😭
Sid was such a cutie here “ 2 min ruk nahi sakte the mai 5 min ke liye bathroom gaya tha” 😭😭😭❤️