If Neeraj chopra win a gold medal tomorrow. I will pay 100089 Rupees to lucky winner who likes the tweet and comment most . And for the rest top 10 people trying to get the atttention will get flight tickets . Let’s get support from india and outside the world for my brother
King Kohli reigns supreme 👑
Virat Kohli is awarded the @Aramco POTM after his 76 off 59, played a pivotal role in India lifting the #T20WorldCup trophy 🏆
#SAvIND
Dear Team India,
Your talent and determination through the World Cup was noteworthy. You've played with great spirit and brought immense pride to the nation.
We stand with you today and always.
@socialepfo Can PF transfer due to company change will affect last year interest credit process... How to deactivate previous UAN nos which is not in use as PF was already transferred offline but UAN no is still active.
@INCIndia Really after 75 years of independence again, playing this card for election
Casteism won't help Country to grow. Post doing good education and after qualifying exams people appointed to any post so no caste helps you for your job only your education do.
Chandrayaan-3 Mission:
Chandrayaan-3 ROVER:
Made in India 🇮🇳
Made for the MOON🌖!
The Ch-3 Rover ramped down from the Lander and
India took a walk on the moon !
More updates soon.
#Chandrayaan_3#Ch3
🇮🇳 - The 𝐟𝐢𝐫𝐬𝐭 𝐧𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 to reach the lunar south pole.
That's got a nice ring to it 👏
A proud moment for each one of us & a big congratulations to @isro for all their efforts.
@prakashraaj You are so blind in condemning Modi that you forget that you are also Indian and you got fame due to Indians only. So don't be Anti-India or else leave this country. Baju wali Desh me bahut jagah hai aapke jaise logo ke liye.
@RahulGandhi Why always same topic before elections
Casteism, Reservation do you have any new things coz since 1947 major government was of @INCIndia and still they are able to resolve since independence then this should be your failure and failure bolte hai public me aise
@ARanganathan72 Sir He is such great personality that lots of liberal and leftists are still inshock from his murder.
Now who will take care of UP people as Robin Hood is no more🤣🤣
@pbhushan1 Really SP and BSP was great government and now things are getting in control then Yogi Government is Gundaraj.
You people are so mean that for some publicity you can harm country image as well.
@INCIndia 1957 से आजतक @INCIndia पार्टी तो यही की है। जातिवाद के नाम पे लोगो को गुमराह किया है और फिर से अगले चुनाव से पहले आपको यही मुद्दा मिला है। १२वी के बाद सब कॉलेज में एक ही पढ़ाई होती है तो आरक्षण क्यों चाहिए किसी को। खुद की दम पे आगे बढ़े तो देश का भला होगा ना की जातिवाद के नाम पे
Gangster Atiq Ahmed had more than 100 cases, including those of extortion, kidnapping, murder, land grabbing, rioting, smuggling.
10 judges of High Court recused themselves from hearing his case.
Atiq had links with Pakistan's ISI & terrorist organization Lashkar-e-Taiba (LeT).
Kal ye chalega :
Satyapal Malik ke interview se Modi sarkar ki jadein hil gayi thi isliye usse dhyaan hatane ke liye Yogi se keh-kar Atiq Ahmed aur Ashraf Azeem ka gangwar ke bahane encounter karwaya gaya hai.
@RanaAyyub Karma comes back always once they killed someone openly and today they someone killed them on camera.
Why so much sympathy for such criminals
It is natural what goes will come back so do their death.