toilet kalo abis dipake orang baunya kecium banget, tapi kalo habis dipake sendiri kayak ga ada baunya apa apa
mungkin ini yang di namakan kebusukan orang lain kecium, kebusukan diri sendiri mah enggak
With 8 episodes so far, I would describe Chen Yanyun as a calm, insightful, mature, polish, calculating and ruthless person, though kind. He look quite somber and guarded, like he's grieving. We need more back story of him.
#ASplendidMatch
Why does this always happen once an artist becomes famous in China?
Can some fans stop normalizing doing all this shit? 🫤
Noted : my translation might be wrong ! Forgive me … 💀
The trailer got me thinking about the novel again and specifically about how JinChao had the bittersweet realisation of his one sided care for her in their first life. They got married and he didn't expect her to love him,knowing where her heart was+
So what's the focus of this gossip? The dating/breakup rumor or body shaming the woman? 🙄 Why the need to emphasize her gaining weight in this stup*d 🍉?
Bersyukur itu mulia. Tp sebaiknya, simpan rasa syukur selamat dr tragedi cukup di ruang privat saja.
Jangan merayakan keselamatanmu di tengah tangisan mereka yg kehilangan...🙏