guys ada ke yang go to EXhOrizon in KL Rockzone A yang tak boleh datang awal and got lower batch number? 🥹 kalau ada nak tradeeee boleh ke? hmu! please
guys ada ke yang go to EXhOrizon in KL Rockzone A yang tak boleh datang awal and got lower batch number? 🥹 kalau ada nak tradeeee boleh ke? hmu! please
ੈ✩‧₊˚ Freebies EXO EXHORIZON in KL ੈ✩‧₊˚
Hii Exo-L !! I’ll distribute my humble freebies for EXOinKL
ೃ⁀➷ Stadium Nasional Hoki, 20.06.2026
• Pls help to RT and Like this post
• Find n say Hi to me on dday
• Tag me lepas dapat freebies🫶🏻
#EXOinKL#EXHORIZONinMY
#EXhorizoninMY
Hi Merries!! I'll be giving out freebies during #ExhorizoninKL 🤍🩶
🎀 Just say hi to claim
🎀 First come, first served
🎀 RT & Like this post is much appreciated
see you guys there 🫣✨
#EXOinKL#EXOReignsMY