#JasminBasin Gaurav "Aap bahut acche hai ,aapne mujhe apna ghar diya the rehne ke liye isliye bol rahi ho #HarshGujral panoti hai"
But baby jasmin woh Gaurav hai usko game se upar apnapan hai ek baar kisi ko apna maanta hai toh baki kuch matter nahi karta
Biasedness at peak in #KhatronKeKhiladi15
Gk ko Harsh diya n driving bhi Harsh ko di jabki pata h uske bas ka kuch nhi. (dont tell me GK ne choose kiya bcoz it's all script n well decided)
Stunt me partner ka koi role nhi fir bhi GK ko race se bahar kiya.
#GauravKhanna
Most of the people have only one question who is Scout? What does he do ?... ๐ซก
He is that guy who represented india on international level in ESport world. He is that guy who conquered BGMI world ๐
Hats off to makers for choosing him for BiggBoss20 ๐ฏ
Some legends are not just meant to be watched - they are meant to be admired, respected & celebrated.
@scouttanmay , you are truly one of them. โฅ๏ธ๐ซถ
#BiggBoss20#ScoutOP#TanmaySingh
As an Avinash fan, I'm happy that GK is back and got another chance to prove himself โค๏ธ
He lost the elimination stunt due to his shoulder injury, otherwise gk would've surely completed it, he deserves one more chance๐๐ผ
TENACIOUS GAURAV IN KKK15