@CryptooIndia Last month, it was priced at โน1,370, while today itโs โน1,650. In the offline market, itโs โน1,700+ & this is happening with almost everything. On paper, Indiaโs inflation rate may look like one thing, but the inflation people experience in real life feels almost twice as high.
@CryptooIndia Yah paisa company ka hai yah consumers ka? Jada paisa deke buy kiya consumers ne aur ab paisa milega company ko, samajh nhi aaya kuch ๐ญ
@CryptooIndia 1 month pahle price tha 40 aur ab 110 rupe hai 175% increase, har chiz ka price increase ho raha hai woh v bohut jada fir inflation 5% kaise hua jab ki chizon kismat per month 5-10% increase ho raha hai?