๐ team 8bit and their fans fav player juicy expose.
Recently a team with name ignite gaming was playing BMPS . They couldn't perform on lan as expected and sources say their team has been banned.
But leoyt player from ignite gaming has alleged juicy has done teamup in past 1/n
@_amitbehere They hate him only bcs of his strict following of islam . They would not have problem with drunkard babar ,or drunkard ,liberal ,and hindu maaried akbar ,not with Jahangir who was also a drunkard and womaniser .
Is it happening bcs of algorithms and my following .
Or everyone is encountering anti BJP and anti posts on insta , X and on Facebook.
Just want to get the picture from otherside any modi bhakt or bjp supporter pls reply. ๐ญ
@rebelliousdogra@arvindojha ๐ thanks for sharing . Bc kya bewakoof bana raha hai wo reporter . Aur acting dekho serious hone ka . Ek to mausere nikle
@anubhavgupta_ji This reminds me of satluj movie or incident .
Reality is very horrific . I bet you if you go alone and ask questions to amit shah. You will disappear like you have never walked on this earth . That's the power this party holds or shall we say the gunda turned politician
@ammutomar76@amar_4inc Uska shukar manao ke usne isse podcast karaya . Nahi to pata nahi kya kya crime karte firta aur peeth piche sab saboot mit jate .
@peterclip7511@IRCTCofficial@RailMadad It's like mai 100 rupees jada lunga aur apne jeb me rakhunga aur sab pantry wale mile hai. Koi awaz uthayega to mil kar marenge.
Police gand mara rahi hai. Aise bahot video aachuke hai.
It's like sabko samajh agaya jab gov hi bharasth hai to ham bhi karte hai mc police. ๐
@Delhiite_ It's so fucked up. Imagine you fought the whole world or atleast in your country to represent your community ur nation .
And then u knowingly or willingly get beaten by a drunkard husband . I would u fuck him back and then file a divorce and take away whatever he has left .
@PrajjawalkumarG Jativadiyo ki mansikta . Ye dalit ya gareeb parivaar ki ladki hai isliye touch kar rahe piche maar rahe koi Darr nahi nahi maryada.
Agar yahi so called unchi jaat ki ladki koi chuu lee police lekar ,panchayat lekar ya khud Ghar bhar milkar peet denge aur robb jamayenge.
@jacksonhinkle There is coward in this group photo . He had went there for photo
I magine if he can't save his people and run his country properly and u r talking about being just and fierce and standing shoulder to shoulder with these great PM,presidents who will do anything for their country
@ImRexy09@DilseGodlike611@GodlikeMemo ๐๐ hmm to tu ukhadne ki baat kar rha hai jab usko farak nahi padta . Kuch sochta bhi hai ya sirf reply ke liye kuch bhi hagg deta hsi
@DilseGodlike611@GodlikeMemo Look who is talking about cheap tricks ๐ . Abe behenchod tum log ko sharam nahi ati victim play karne par. Bsdk tere dogl warriors ne ye kaam Kara hai.