कुछ लोग जब चाहें तब किसी को भद्दी गालियां दें, सोशल मिडिया पर पूरी जाति के लिए अभद्र बातें कहें, और पलट कर कोई उत्तर दे दे तो कठोर कार्यवाही?
इस देश में देवी देवताओं को गाली दी जा सकती है, पवित्र ग्रंथो को भला बुरा कहा जा सकता है, और किसी ने पलट कर बात भी दुहरा दी तो अपराधी हो गया?
SC/ST एक्ट के नाम पर समाज को हम किस दिशा में ले जा रहे हैं?
@xEradicateEvil Namita ko bolo ki agar itna hi darr lag rha hai toh kyu nhi laa rahe reforms reservation me? Kya maangliya humne? Jo is tarike se treat kiye jaa rahe hain. These are fkn upstanding citizens who used to do anything for BJP and this is how they treat us? Shame!
IF GCs HAS TO SUFFER, THEN EVERYONE SHOULD SUFFER.
IF GCs HAS TO DIE THEN EVERYONE SHOULD DIE.
IF GCs GET NOTHING, NOBODY GETS ANYTHING.
IF GCs ARE GOING DOWN, WE’RE ALL GOING DOWN.
IF GCs HAS TO BLEED, EVERYONE BLEEDS.
EITHER EVERYONE EATS OR NOBODY EATS.
KH@TAM K@RD0 SABK0
BLOODY DEMOCRACY
This is what it feels like to be a GC in India:
>Fighting against reservation.
>Fighting against corruption.
>Fighting for equal opportunities.
>Fighting the clowns in power & the clowns in opposition.
>Fighting for merit.
>Fighting for equal opportunities.
@SwayamTewari How do people not understand? NOTA is NOT an option, it just leaves the other parties whoever is in majority comes in power. What BJP is doing to GCs in delhi, they should be taught a lesson, show them the more they fuck around the more they find out.🚩
@immgkj_ Inko fir wahi CONG. wala time dikhana padega, kyuki LCs toh vaise bhi bate hue hai, sirf GCs hi inko vote dete hai without anything in return, no more. Ab inko khangress ka raaj dikha hi dena chahiye🙏🏻
@CourageousRo Baap banaya tha tabhi aaj lathi khani pad rahi hai, sirf barabari mange pr, arrey barabari toh hum lekr rahenge, CONG. Sabko hinduon ko barabar laakr barabar suffer krwayegi at the hands of "peaceful peoples". If they don't give a shit about GCs why should GCs give a shit?
@Tejashyy Kya pradarshan krega yehh? Iss se letter me apni demands hi nhi btayi gyi, ab bahut unchi awaz me bol rha hai. Nhi chahiye iska jhutha pradarshan🙏🏻
"If INC comes to power, they will harm Savaranas. Only Mudi Ji can save you!"
I'm honored that you would think about the well-being of Savarnas, but there's no need for you to worry about us.
Kindly only worry about Shudras and Dalits in INC's Islamic rule.
Not us.
@Blabla2133555@RajeshwariRW Also who the fuck you are to call someone a "dumbass" just coz their view is different from your own? I will shove your pussy ass bitch up you tiny ass throat so you wouldn't dare to talk to someone in that manner again. SOAB wants to call himself an "indian"
@Blabla2133555@RajeshwariRW WE were never against BJP, BJP did this to themselves, we stood by BJP since day one, they brought everything against us, now when we want to protest peacefully they're not even letting us do that? Why should i give a shit about BJP now?
@Blabla2133555@RajeshwariRW Ohh miss broad mind right here, lmfao, just fuck off from my feed lil bro, what do you even have to say to oppose this protest?