So mga 1 hour ago we met again sa among spot. It is an abandoned house and wala najud nag use. I think ganina was the longest encounter kay hapit mi mag 1hour. And dugay kaayo siya nagawasn gaingon nako sa iya nga pagawas na para ma human nami. And lami kaayo iyang moan sa end.π₯΅
Got fucked, literally! Skl, so I have been meeting this guy for quite some time na. Mga September 2025 pa. He lives in the neighborhood but I never saw his face. He has this get up everytime we meet. Murag uniform niya pag naay ka meet.
We meet usually once or twice a month since September. Usually e bj lang nako siya or depende if horny nagyud kaayo siya iya kong e fuck. Ofc, we use protection all the time. Heβs young but toned na ang lawas and humot in fair.