Bhai FINALLY 🥹
ESDS Software IPO — ALLOTTED. 34 shares.
4th attempt. 1 in 33 odds. Aaj wo 1 main hoon.
Keep applying, seriously. koi message ya mail ni aaya h but ye show kr rha h ...this is my first allotment
#ESDSIPO#IPO
Bhai FINALLY 🥹
ESDS Software IPO — ALLOTTED. 34 shares.
4th attempt. 1 in 33 odds. Aaj wo 1 main hoon.
Keep applying, seriously. koi message ya mail ni aaya h but ye show kr rha h ...this is my first allotment
#ESDSIPO#IPO
Ye IPO allotment ka match fix rehta hai kya? 😭
Shiprocket — nahi mila
Tempsens — nahi mila
Lumino — nahi mila
Lottery mein ek baar toh number aana chahiye
Retail odds: 1 in 33. Main har baar wahi 32 wala hoon 🫠
#IPO#LuminoIPO
Ye IPO allotment ka match fix rehta hai kya? 😭
Shiprocket — nahi mila
Tempsens — nahi mila
Lumino — nahi mila
Lottery mein ek baar toh number aana chahiye
Retail odds: 1 in 33. Main har baar wahi 32 wala hoon 🫠
#IPO#LuminoIPO
Lumino allotment out. Not allotted.
Retail odds were 1 in 33.
Third IPO. Third miss. chl kya rha h pta ni kb milega phla allotment😢
Shiprocket 1 in 45. Tempsens 1 in 45. Lumino 1 in 33.
At these odds, missing 3 in a row. check your's
https://t.co/q06qpg123K
#LuminoIPO#IPO
Lumino allotment out. Not allotted.
Retail odds were 1 in 33.
Third IPO. Third miss. chl kya rha h pta ni kb milega phla allotment😢
Shiprocket 1 in 45. Tempsens 1 in 45. Lumino 1 in 33.
At these odds, missing 3 in a row. check your's
https://t.co/q06qpg123K
#LuminoIPO#IPO
@hashmap24@zerodha@AskZerodha Not expected this kind of error from @zerodha . The error message should be more user friendly so that customers can understand what went wrong, instead of showing a technical error code and description.
I’m applying for IPO, but I’m not receiving the mandate request for LUMINO. I received the mandate request for the other IPOs. Can anyone please help? #LUMINO#IPO#StockUpdate#FIRSTIPO