@cryptowalax Bandh v kar dia hai website! This was a great initiative though. Add to it a video/voice recording and govt would have had to take action.
@NalinisKitchen@Swiggy Ye aurat pagla gayi hai... Uska kitchen nehi chali...okay! But haar baat pe complain... Samosa kam daam pe mile to complain... Airtel 300 "sirf" 300 gb diye to complain...dhurrr... X ka payout kitna ha bata to didi... Ya block kar do mujhe
@AvneeshYadavp12@RahulGandhi Pehle election mein Hara nehi paaye...
Phir age leke resign karneko bola...
Ab paper leak k liye resign...
Kabhi ye v to socho ki still kyo nehi jeet pate tumahere aaka raha...
@HoneyChoud8814@NivasTradeTalk@Priyaa_Purohit 5% 2012 mein v tha mere bhai! Aisa nehi ki BJP ne naha kiya hai kuch... Tax to Kam hua hai GST k baad... 12 lakhs tak to free ho gaya...
@RacingVeteran01@VarunKrRana Sabko Sanghi bol do... X pe cool lagunga!! Abu Dhabi appeared because IT IS a location NEET is held in! Thoda to padh likh liya karo.
@mssakshinarula Behen from West Asia - how old are you? Have you lived during Congress rule? No one is asking you to support govt. tell me where Congress would have done better? inflation be lower? petrol/lpg price be lower? Ask them to provide a blueprint of what they would have done better.
@tweetitun@DaiviAstra@RiaRevealed@narendramodi I gave all the list. I know you support Congress but look at the decisions taken by the Govt. For a minute, think rationally - were those enough?