Subah office ke liye bag pack kar raha tha aur dimag me bas yahi chal raha tha ki bike me petrol nahi hai, jeb me paise nahi, kaise manage hoga.
Agle hi second Mummy aayi aur boli, “Paise chahiye kya?” Maine mana bhi kiya, fir bhi pata nahi kahan se laake ₹500 haath me rakh diye
@jagograhakjago want to put a notice regarding
@MiIndiaSupport@XiaomiIndia@XiaomiTVIndia
i have purchased a tv in first week of jan
after a week tv has many problems which i have complaint to store they are just making call nd doing time pass have not shorted my problem nd
not giving proper reply the store manager is also third grade they are only delaying
i have asked them for replacement which is also have not done i do have my warranty period still they are not doing it
store manger say yeh humara kam nai hai
service centre say humara kam
in the first week of January i have purchased xiaomi tv from official mi store,
which is not working properly
since day 3 i have complainted many times
there is no response from store , nor from the company
they are just passing date @XiaomiIndia@XiaomiTVIndia@MiIndiaSupport
@RailwaySeva@WesternRly I'm at ringus platform(raj)
fans are off at platform 1 nd there is no complaint room or something where i can complaint about it , my train is around 3 hour later , i have no choice other than to stay on platform but like this it's get quite difficult
in the first week of January i have purchased xiaomi tv from official mi store,
which is not working properly
since day 3 i have complainted many times
there is no response from store , nor from the company
they are just passing date @XiaomiIndia@XiaomiTVIndia@MiIndiaSupport
from where i have purchased
they are just making fools
+91 88663 33908 this is some service station number who told me on this Friday he will come than told will be on monday nd rest he is not picking up the call
totally disappointed
either resolve my problem or
@JioCare@reliancejio which is the worst company
ofcourse jio
i have taken my wifi nd stb connection on Saturday got installation on Saturday
now stb not working since 3 day not remote
installation team told me on monday there is problem in remote than
@reliancejio@JioCare Monday evening he says stb box is not working will change that it been since 2 day he not replying properly
i have also tried to complaint online the customer care executive says tell what's your problem with remote or with stb?
if i know what the problem