@amitbehalll I agree, BlueDart is the worst agency I have ever seen. Unhe kaam karna hi nahin fake delivery attempts dikhate hain aur 3-4 din tak parcel apne paas rakhe rkhte hain aur last me wapis bhej dete hain jahan se aaya tha. Bahut bahut bahut ghatiya log hain BlueDart wale.
@EmmanuelMacron Here is another hypocrite. Go to a good orthopaedician man, I guess you have multiple fractures in your spine making you a physically and mentally spineless parasite.
@RishiSunak@thetimes Don't be a pet of America. And before blaming him for is self defence, can you please answer why the hell America and Israel attacked Iran? Have some shame Rishi Sunak.
@TweetAbhishekA Lekin DM Madam @HardeepSPuri Sir to kah rahe hain ki fuel ki supply full aur uninterrupted hai. Aap dono me se jhooth aakhir bol kaun raha hai?
@NetMeds@JaagoGrahak@CimGOI@PiyushGoyal And why should I do it in DM? I have placed the order on 2nd March 2026 and after multiple calls, the order is not delivered yet. Every time when I call the customer care they try to bluff me by giving illogical and unreliable answers.
@NetMeds is misguiding and defrauding the customers. I suggest people stay alert and aware. If you are planning to order your medicines, congratulations u are inviting a headache of endless delivery promises that ultimately end up in frustration @JaagoGrahak@CimGOI@PiyushGoyal
@BHUPENDER_HRD दोस्त अगर तुम अपनी पोस्ट लिखते हो तो तुम्हें और अगर किसी और से लिखवाते हो तो उसे हिन्दी भाषा और उसकी वर्तनी का थोड़ा ज्ञान बढ़ाना चाहिए । वरना "प्रस्तुति" अच्छी नहीं हो पाएंगी।
@janardanspeaks Mudda yehi hai, dharm, jaati in sab ka afeem aam janata ko chata kar vote le liya jata hai, uske baad jahan se waah waahi mile wo batori jaati jati hai, tab na dharm aade aata hai, na rashtra hit.