tbh first time ko manuod nito. Ganito pala kadumi at kapangit ang All Star Games ng ABS CBN. sorry ah sanay kasi ako sa Starlympics ng GMMTV na masaya at malinis na laro eh
#StarMagicAllStarGames2026
who’s gonna tell boycotters that having to resort to lies, misinfo and manipulation again bc our numbers just shattered their delusions is proof that their boycott isn’t working?
and they had the audacity to call us deaf and dramatic for saying its like hearing the members' voice for the first time when this is what we have to settle with before 💀
@MinionDaechir Hello!! I am curious, if 2 students died, one of them is the shooter? May nabasa kasi akong nagpakamatay din daw po ang shooter. Naguguluhan po kasi ako sa ibang article and news posts
i am so sorry vernon, your point is so amazing but some kpop stans' reading comprehension and critical thinking are too low for this conversation to take place.
desde que max es papá de nena él dijo ahora hago merch para las pibas y me re chupa un huevo mis fans hombres si sos mi fan vas a usar esta chomba con florcitas y te va a gustar hijo de puta