Seniority should never be used as a reason why one apigiwe kura into statehouse, especially when the one in question,anatumia chang'aa kama maji vile James Orengo utumia.
Itumbi ameni-show niwa-show kuwa ata time Raila Odinga aliuliwa uko India,kulikuwepo na old clips zake akiwa India anatembea na bado kwa hotel Dubai wakikula na man fat-so Oketch Salah mwenyewe.
Ii ya Oburu sio kitu.
Kama ameKUFA ameKUFA and there's nothing Luos can do about it.
I wish mngejuwa vitu mi uafanya ni out or pure love for Edwin Watenya Sifuna and pure hate for any individual or community that might think, attacking us is a walk in the park 🏞️.
Time ya kuchapa mluhya vita na kuketi kutuangalia tukilia imeisha.
Every home must have that one kichwa mbaya child,wenye wanaona ukweli na wanareport io ukweli bila kutia chumvi wala sukari.
Sasa sisi tukiwa-show Babu Owino ni nyoka kama mzee wake James Orengo mnatuita wabaya adi mnatupeana kwa William Ruto,🤣🤣
We are stubborn but not stupid.
Babu Owino and James Orengo are the symbols of the collective Luo community of embarrassment and shame to Edwin Watenya Sifuna and our linda mwananchi movement.
Wanapatana kwa Giza wanapanga njia za ku-cripple Edwin Watenya Sifuna,Kisha wanataka sisi waluhya tuwashangilie kwa kazi moja safi.
Maumbwa hao.
Build your own brand outside Sifuna's wave.
Tupatane kwa debe.
Sio sisi tulituma Babu auze madawa,
Sio sisi tulituma Owino a-shoot dj.
There's no way anyone will force Kenyans to see good angel in;
1-Gachagua.
2- Kalonzo.
3- Orengo
And last but not least Babu Owino.
Edwin Watenya Sifuna is the only man on earth who poses the good angel in him.
Na sisi wote tunamuona.
Mimi watu nitainamia na kuwalamba adi miguu ndo wapigie Sifuna kura,ni wakikuyu pekee.
Siezi inamia mjaluo.
Kwanza wako confused hawajui wafuate mjaluo mwenye ngozi ya kihindi- Babu Owino ama mjaluo mweusi- Raymond Omolo.
By the time mnajielewa, Sifuna will be president.
Kejeli ni poa kama ni wewe unaifanya.
But kejeli ni mbaya sana kama ni wewe unafanyiwa.
Yote tisa.
Kumi,we will be here when utaitaji mchango wetu kwa kweli.
Io ndo siku utakuwa on the receiving end.
Kwa Sasa yetu ni macho na masikio tu.
We want Babu Owino to humble and accept to be led by Edwin Watenya Sifuna.
Linda mwananchi is a big forest with only one Lion King.
Na ni Edwin Watenya Sifuna.
Ujinga hatutaki.
When the government wanted Tupac gone,they used his close friend.
Tupac was huge,no known enemy would ever have gone close to him leave alone to take him out.
The day William Ruto's government will want Sifuna taken out,watatumia Babu Owino with the assurance,atapewa Nyanza yote.
All Babu Owino wants is to be kingpin wa wajaluo.
If the government can guarantee him that,I assure you,he will kill Edwin Watenya Sifuna.
I might be wrong today but I am not sure if tomorrow my worries will remain to be wrong.
I am stubborn but not stupid.
The man trying to convince Kenyans who hated William Ruto along time ago for his appetite for our money and land that we hate him ju ya watu hawayuko kwa table.
Edwin Watenya Sifuna found us fighting William Ruto.
He has no power to convince us to hate him or love him.
Kuna wajaluo wajinga sana ii app wanafikiria watatutishia maisha na kutuita "watu wa Itumbi"
We will not yield to your nonsensical divisionaries tactics.
We are here to tell our people that Babu Owino is working from within to cripple Edwin Watenya Sifuna, therefore handing Gachagua and Kalonzo Musyoka Victoris.
Niko happy juu 2027,
The united opposition will have their presidential candidate,
The broad based government will have their presidential candidate.
Then we"Kenyans" will have our own presidential candidate in the person of Edwin Watenya Sifuna.
Tutajuwa mbivu na mbichi walai.