@HospetRailUsers@SWRRLY First they should double Mangaluru Bengaluru section.
If they want to fully utilize Mangaluru port they can think to even quadruple.
@Saanvi_Joseph@canarese_ Cringemika ನ hate ಮಾಡೋಕೆ Rakshith ಒಂದೇ ಕಾರಣ ಅಲ್ಲ ಕಣೋ ಕೆಪ್ರು****
ಕನ್ನಡ ಬರೋಲ್ಲ ಅಂತ ಹೇಳೋದ್ ಬಿಟ್ಟು ಕನ್ನಡ ಚಿತ್ರರಂಗಕ್ಕೆ ಅವಳ ಕೊಡುಗೆ ಏನು.
@gotelugucinema You've supported no films, i repeat none. Both KGF 2 and Kantara 1 underperformed in telugu states compared to TN n KL.
And this isn't 1st time, we saw what u did during Bhageera 👍🏻
@iamnishanttttt@Gowdru_Twitzz Ley it is what it is. It's a propaganda movie, and i don't have fking problem with it.
It's not a good movie that's it.
I just said the right wing people carried that film.
@AmoghAO@DrParameshwara ಯಾವದಾದ್ರು ನೀರು ಆಗ್ಲಿ. ಹಾಸನ share ಇಂದ ಒಂದ್ ಹನಿ ಕೂಡ ಕೊಡಲ್ಲ. Already ತುಮಕೂರಿಗೆ majority ಹಂಚಿಕೆ ಆಗಿದೆ. ತಗೋಳೋದಾದ್ರೆ ಅದೇ share ಅಲ್ಲಿ ತಗೊಳಿ 👍🏻
@iamnishanttttt@Gowdru_Twitzz Ley I'm leftist aa 😭😄
You do left movie, right movie, centre movie. U show nationalism, regionalism, districtism, Talukism, citism, areaism.
I watch every movie if it's good