@IndiaPostOffice what the fuck is under way, under process of this auto generated replay . The officer department of post are mad or they just kidding to candidate. I say plz don't play with ours emotion and feelings fucking to all this.
Ref- Maharashtra gds result
@EduMinOfIndia sir ye dak vibhaag aalo ko bolo na ki Maharashtra gds result jaldi announced karre 8 month ho gaye abhi tak kuch pata hi nhi chala sir jin.... Hum kab tak wait kare
@IndiaPostOffice
Sir, i am waiting for a result of Maharashtra gds, when was the Maharashtra gds result will be declared.......... 8 month will passed
Away
@IndiaPostOffice sir, aap plz bataiye scrutiny process chalu ho gayi hai kya Maharashtra GDS result ki, kab aayega result plz reply kitne din ho gaye under process me hi hai plz batao