@Y2Karyl That should be my line, pake kata "advokat Mohammad " yang mana bawa bawa nabi yang jadi panutan ga cuma buat yang lu anggep extremis tapi termasuk pemeluk agama yang bener itu lu pikir ga berlebihan?
@Renjiro_Junichi Bukan vtuber, gw ngasih masukan sebagai fans
Biasanya fans pada random nanya hal lain buat buka topik baru, nah dari vtubernya tinggal milih mana yang mau dibahas lebih lanjut dari banyak topik baru dari chat ini
Will you say the same to plave's management if they're the one who prefer hololive over holostar?
Just hypothetical question knowing it could be plave who trying to expanding their market by approaching cover
Hello Cover Corp
I know you're trying to expand the market, by collabing hololive x PLAVE.
But you decided to downsize your own male talent HOLOSTARS' activities.
Is it kinda ironic that you collab with male talent from another company but you abandon your own male talent?
@RimaEvenstar This pokekamen guy helping them to expose the impersonator without knowing it's an impersonator LMAO
but i doubt they gonna see it as helping and keep charging him with following lawsuits
@genjava_ID @TerongKun@AnakSakti2@Heraloebss Tiba tiba sok suci bawa bawa agama, kebiasaan kaum penggadai agama inget tuhan cuma buat bela argumen sendiri
@genjava_ID @TerongKun@AnakSakti2@Heraloebss Tiba tiba sok suci bawa bawa agama, kebiasaan kaum penggadai agama inget tuhan cuma buat bela argumen sendiri
@nabehamsuke@kegblgnunfaedh Lu tolol apa gimana nganggep ini asli dan ngatain orang yang nyebut ini AI? Berhenti pura pura tolol ye kontol, orang nanya malah mau lu sesatin
@Red_CoffeeBean@Shibukaho If it irrelevant and not confirmed, then it can backfire you and considered as slander, it easy for you to say anonymously when you know nothing about how law works