I received this today ๐ Thank you po @mekk04 and @_4THELOVEOFEXO for this non-profit go. Medyo nalungkot lang ako sa poster ๐ญ Dapat pala kumuha ako poster tube. Anywei the album is in good condition naman. Thank you again :)
Sobrang kilig ko kanina when my Kyungsoo albums finally arrived ๐ฅฐ Thank you so much for packing it safely and the smooth transaction ๐ @_4THELOVEOFEXO
For SCO, I canceled all the orders from previous check out po. I have sent an email earlier, kindly check your inbox/spam folder. If you haven't received anything, please message me.
Metro Manila peepz, if u want to opt for Same Day Delivery, pwede niyo itry sa mga courier (Lalamove, Mr Speedy, etc)
Pin Add: Tandang Sora, Quezon City
if mas makakamura kayo, message me lang.
Me & oomf's dks1 and other merch came home yesterday ๐ฅฐ TYSM po @mekk04 and @_4THELOVEOFEXO for hosting this non-profit Go & for the smooth transaction โค๏ธ
the posters are ๐๐ณ
We can't get over with Kyungsoo's overflowing visuals Ugh ๐
Done sending emails po except for those who opt for LBC couriers kasi ifafinalize pa shipping rates ni Miss Jane para mas less 'yung babayaran especially if may poster tube. Rest assured will send it by tomorrow. If you have questions or concerns, pls message me po. Thank you!
Hello everyone! I'm knocking everyone's heart to please help me buy a laptop for my siblings. I saved only Php5k since I'm still a JOB ORDER at LGU which gives below minimum daily wage. Their online class is near but I still couldn't buy it for them. They are all honor students+
Hello! It's been a while ๐ฅบ I apologize for being inactive here. These past few weeks have been difficult for me due to personal problems. Please bear with me as I begin to respond to your DMs. Kindly message me right away if you have a complaint/query.