…. btw sorry if I post things not related to AZ here.. This is my only X acct which I created to breathe out and for AZ as well. I just did not expect to gain friends and followers hereeee i hope i dont make anyone uncomfy cuz of my random tots 🤯😬
Rewatching a 20yr old kdrama feels so alone and empty. Its like reopening a box of memories that’s been kept for a long time. When you open it, youll see things you want to talk and share about. But people are done thinking about it. People have moved on and you were left behind.
Ngayon ko lang napanood ng maayos ending ng Princess Hours.. hindi ako nasatisfy.. pero upon searching the original ending ng Manhwa.. masasabi ko na tama lng pala yung ending
I admit I didn’t expect him to enter last.
I expected the veteran actors to enter after him.
I didn’t expect him to sit in the middle of the panel either.
This speaks volumes!
For whoever had any kind of doubts!
No further comment needed!
#LeeMinHo#Assassins
Bakit parang walang friendship na namuo kay Ju Ji Hoon at Yoon Eun Hye AFTER ng #Goong. Parang mas nagkaron pa ng dating rumor si JJH at Song Ji Hyo? Anyone na updated nung time na yon?? #PrincessHours
One…two…three…𝙠𝙖𝙣𝙮𝙖 𝙠𝙖𝙣𝙮𝙖 𝙣𝙖...
Kidding aside, seeing how far you���ve come fills our hearts with so much pride and emotion. You’ve worked incredibly hard for this, our favorite AZVER, and you truly deserve every good thing coming your way!
We’ll always be here, cheering you on and celebrating every milestone with you, whether it’s an individual achievement or a duo ganap (hoping for that soon).
SHE AZ THAT QUEEN
STUCKONYOU OFFICIAL TRAILER
#Assassins has risen to #1 in SK movie pre-sale rankings 4weeks ahead of its release,signaling a strong box office performance,preparing to emerge as a savior for 2nd half theater market. As of Aug30,it's #1 in SKmovie pre-sale&rises to #2 in overall pre-sale rankings👏
#LeeMinHo
"Magbigay ng popular full name ng isa sa mga babaeng tinanghal na big winners mula sa iba't ibang edisyon ng pinoy big brother."
Joey: AZ?
Vhong: AZ is wrong kasi nasa big 4 ata si AZ
HELLO PO JOEY TAMA NA SANA KASO MALI HAHAHAHA CHAR, ANYWAYS THAT'S MY BIG WINNER Y'ALL! 💛🥳
OMG...The most handsome Rookie Reporter Yeong-il is here...He's strikingly handsome and dangerously hot in black leather jacket🖤 Always greeting fans with his sweetest smile...I'm melting😍🫠🫠
#LeeMinHo at #Assassins showcase today❤️
Credit to logo
Ep 18 na ko sa Princess Hours. After 20 years ko ulit to pinanood. Ganun pa din yung kilig. Mejo lonely lang kasi kami nalang ni mama ang nanonood while the world has moved on :( wala nang ibang kasabay… until kinanta ni Yeng ang If We Fall In Love- nagrelapse ang lahat!! Hahaha