sabe ni Ash di pa sya nagka 1M dias and if ever man first time nya tonight. Tan immediately dropped 1 chocolate hills, 2 malacañangs and 1 yamashita.
He also made akyat nung umiyak na si Ash after blowing the candles. Best boy, indeed! Consistent eversince pbb 🧡
Si tan loyal kay ash lang been long 3 years lang like stay strong. I'm so kilig of both. Pero feeling ko deluli dalawa sa bahay kung not sure para mamaya surprised guys. Haha charot. Sana lang gusto ko dalawa kasama mamaya ash's live kumu.
"my lallaina I wish you the happiest 18th birthday and Im always rooting for you and the success your aiming for and never forget I'm always here when you need somebody to lean on, see you soon❤️ " - Tan
ASHLEY TURNS EIGHTEEN
#ASHLEYXVIII | @lallainashley