ang hiling ko lang din talaga @livenationph sana kung gaano kaayos ang pag-organize niyo sa SAW sa Ph Arena last year,ma-replicate niyo yun or mahigitan for Arirang next year. May natutunan naman sana kaya sa partnership niyo with @1zentertainment
ARMY! It's finally here 💜
I’m doing a giveaway for 2 FREE ts slots~ you can choose any stop you want! (KL/SG/BKK/JKT)
How to join:
1️⃣ Like & RT this post
2️⃣ Screenshot your ARIRANG album presave on any platform (Spotify / Apple Music / etc.)
3️⃣ Comment which app/platform you usually use to stream BTS songs
⏰ Giveaway ends this friday at 11pm
Don’t miss out on this opportunity! 💓🫶
im no longer stressed about ticketing cause i just know i will get those tickets. in my mind i already have them secured and i couldn't be happier cause me and my friends got vips and we will be so close to tannies, it's happening fr!!!!!
i have secured my desired tickets for the 2026 bts world tour🕯️
i have secured my desired tickets for the 2026 bts world tour🕯️
i have secured my desired tickets for the 2026 bts world tour🕯️
i have secured my desired tickets for the 2026 bts world tour🕯️
i will be at the 2026 bts world tour 🕯️
i will be at the 2026 bts world tour 🕯️
i will be at the 2026 bts world tour 🕯️
i will be at the 2026 bts world tour 🕯️
i will be at the 2026 bts world tour 🕯️
i will be at the 2026 bts world tour 🕯️
i will be at the 2026 bts world tour 🕯️
Claim it now!!🕯️🍀🙏