@pinksftkn @_legendjp Exactly my point. I hope you understand how hard it is to explain to kids that you shouldnt do something mainly because it’s bad then suddenly her tweets blow up and the kids now think it’s okay because their idol did it. Diba? She’s in pain yes but I wish she did it privately
@pinksftkn @_legendjp I come from a family of basketball players & I have siblings & cousins that are young & have played with & against him so yes concerned ako sa image niya cause they look up to him. Yes she’s in pain but it caused drama. This is a lesson & it shouldve been handled privately diba?
@pinksftkn @strawb3rryy@_legendjp Did he delete the tweet? I never saw it. This is so confusing because I despise Shaun and the anger I have towards Mika just started because of him. I will never defend him, ever. But since the beginning, parehas na silang may issues. If you only knew.
@_legendjp @pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe Girls you have no idea how I dislike the guy because I’m friends with one of his ex girlfriends. The only thing is she could have subtly publicized it since mukang she really wanted to tell the world. He’s an ass I agree but we cant deny the influence he has on kids
@pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe Changing the topic nanaman mygoodness. You said grammatical error but what you said was fucking comprehension. Looks like di mo alam ang story. Dm me and I’ll help you understand why things are the way they are. If ayaw mo then no problem 😊
@_legendjp @pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe I’m even more offended about the whole classy never trashy line. That opinion is probably the only thing we have in common
@pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe Before I answer to any of your claims, I’d like you to answer the lone question I’ve been asking you since yesterday. Where’s my fucking error? Because that’s how all this started. When you randomly called me out on my error. Now, answer 😊
@pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe Again, nasan na yung pinagmamalaki mong error ko? Hahahahahahahhaha fuck how dumb di ka ba talaga makapagcomprehend ng matino? I’m in awe of how stupid you are seriously. Instead of talking to me, magaral ka muna. How on earth did they let someone like u graduate ☹️
@_legendjp @pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe Wow the nerve of these two cheapasses hahahahah go back to your fangirling nalang. I guess yan yung hobby ng mga walang utak. I wont even bother anymore. My vacation starts today and I dont wanna waste my time talking to two miserable braindead social climbers. Adios, bitches!
@pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe And the only validation you seem to have is your 300 followers? Proud na proud ka na dyan? Maaaaaan how sad na yan yung basis mo of “validation” how about use your earnings to study again kasi naubos na ata braincells mo sa pagffangirl mong cheap ☹️
@pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe I dont really need the validation 🤷🏻♀️ I grew up comfortably around loving people. Ikaw, mga anong araw mo kaya masasagot yung question ko? Where’s my error? Hahahahahahahahah dont accuse people of something if wala ka naman proof na di mo mabigay bigay hahah
@pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe I dont need to justify how loved I am to someone so dumb.... sis asan na yung error ko? Hahaha ang tagal naman? Ganyan ka na kabagal yang brain mo?
@pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe Oh yeah? If you really are that “smart”, why couldnt you point out my error? Hahahah napapaghalataan ka na ah. Di mo nga magawang ma-point out? The only way you would seem smart is to point out my supposed error lol girl youre so dumb and sad it’s crazy
@pinksftkn @_mikawatanabe Omygod how stupid can one be? I never tolerated the act. The real issue has always been the fact that she didnt settle the whole thing privately unlike the guy and the sidechick who stayed silent the whole time. Get your facts straight before you come at me u braindead ass 😉