gimana ngga satu venue berasa gemeter, the entire venue was jumping, screaming, and singing their lungs out it got me CHILLS.
sebagai orang yang duduk di kursi paling pinggir di section seating, i can conclude that EVERY SPOT in NCT DREAM concert is the best spot. BENERAN😭
aku bantu terjemahkan yaa.. aku bukan seorang yang expert thai, ini aku translate ke bahasa inggris dulu dan aku susun kembali ke bahasa indonesia yang lebih mudah dipahami..
kalau dirasa ada yang tidak tepat dalam penerjemahan, tolong dibantu koreksi ya!
https://t.co/KCkR2esRt2
Since I'm seeing a lot of kpop stans are confused & speculating why Hybe is helping LSM against Kakao, I'll try to explain why the Big 3 & Hybe execs are against Kakao's takeover.
Firstly, Kakao is NOT just a conglomerate. It's one of the biggest conglomerate in SK. ++