lembrando do natsu sendo o ultimo romantico aqui colocando a arvore na frente da casa da Lucy pq ela tava doente e não podia ir lá ver
ai eu amo tanto eles
funniest talaga for me yung nagagalit sila sa fandom for calling db a couple, insisting na bianca never even admitted to anything, only for it to come out na mag-jowa naman talaga sila 😝😝😝
yan kasi bakit nagbubulag-bulagan, mga nasira tuloy ulo lol 💀
Dustin’s way of wrapping his arm around Bianca while holding a glass of alcohol is typical boyfriend territorial behavior.
It’s so sweet, yet so hot. 😩
#DustBia
pinasuot yan sa kanya ni dudu kasi bawal siya maambunan since madaling magkasakit ang bebe. at naiinis siya diyan kasi inaasar na naman siya ni dudu kasi obviously, sobrang cute na cute na naman siya kay caca hayyy 😊
something so romantic about dustin holding bianca. the way he naturally wraps his arms around her, so manly and protective! her safe space and her comfort. these moments between them have this kind of quiet sweetness that gets me every single damn time. ang cute pls!