New jhoaiah. Fake engagement universe. The title is similar to a blockbuster one by a fave author so am going to think of a diff code for this later. For now, we thank new Author Confi @AnnaGodman79307 for this promising story. Sulat well! ๐๐ฉต๐ซก
https://t.co/C5dAvJn202
TI jhoaiah. Thanks, Author Kyo @kyo_shi0808! Napagalitan pareho mga bida kasi nakalimutan mga self. Daming hadlang, ah. Pero as it is unang nahahanap ng isa yung isa kahit pa paghiwalayin. Kaso sa sipag ayan ๐คข๐ค... paano na sinigang ni Mama? ๐๐ฉต
https://t.co/TDLZx2wTZ1
PBCWMH jhoaiah come back from... ๐ to bring hope ๐ชปmaybe... Author ๐ฆ, pakicontinue na agad please... Papunta na po ba tayo sa saya parts?
https://t.co/JDN1945Jyi
#SY ... A new jhoaiah. Seriously, Anon Author , you got me thinking. Dm ko na lang. ๐คญ. Anyway, this is like 2 AUs I've read rolled into one. Twist & turns then gulat us. ๐ But I trust fave author's jhoaiah heart. Don't hide this na, ha? ๐ฉต๐๐ค
https://t.co/a0RBITPibN
BoU jhoaiah comes back after a while... Engr and Archi seemingly unaware of how easily they adjust to make space for each other... ๐๐ฉตโจ๏ธ
https://t.co/kZ94ocMSdb
EVoU jhoaiah all done. Medyo magulo lang time frame pero I will forgive Author that tiny lapse. Kasi ang cute ng ending. Joraiah is home. ๐๐ฉต๐ถ
https://t.co/3JLugXbyH6
a #jhoaiah au
โ unit 615
aurora catherine sinclair (๐ถ), the new tenant next door who also happens to be jane celeste montgomery (๐ฅ) ex na paboritong gambalain at puntahan ng anak ni jane na si aliyah
This new jhoaiah that has the unknowing kind of kilig. The two bidas are too honest and pure sometimes, I hope they work their love through the future hurdles... Thank you, Author Red! Sulat well. ๐ฉต๐๐โโ๏ธโจ๏ธ
https://t.co/3lUAXY3H2p
Another one from fave author @archivedanj ! Love that finally someone wrote a January/August jhoaiah characters together, usually it's just one or the other in an AU... So excited on how this will unfold! Sulat well, AA! ๐๐ฉตโจ๏ธ๐ฌ๐
https://t.co/dHkL5yqQXB
โ A #JhoAiah AU โOff Dutyโ
Athena (๐ถ) grew up under constant protection, cameras, and expectations she never chose. After returning from Europe, her father tightens security and assigns undercover agent Seven (๐ฅ) to stay close without her knowing.
Ready na ba kayo mga lewsers!?! ๐โ๐ผ๐๐ปโโ๏ธ
WIP #jhoaiah au | "Time After Time"
A vintage Chet Baker record, a torn journal page โ Jhoanna meant it as a simple birthday gift. But as the party dies down, Aiah can't help reading between the lines of a message too loud to ignore...
May update ang fave yearner jhoaiah. Thanks, Author @sea_saltLattee ! Tuloy mo lang, ha? Ang aliw niya... pero basing sa last chap hindi lang si J ang professional yearner... ๐คญ๐๐ฉต Till your next chapter(s).
https://t.co/nAMzS7SIbg