Nakakaloka akala ko mga pinoy lang ang jollibee sa work. Sa US may mga jollibee din pala HUHUHU mas sosyal lang pakinggan kasi english sila mag bida-bida ๐ญ๐ฅฒ
Allan and Kyle getting that mutual spark made me so happy ๐คฉ I knew they'll be endgame since their evening convo by the beach. Really love listening to this couple 'cause they're both so eloquent and good with words. Rooting for their happy ending after the showโจ
#SparksCampS2
Dont justify yourself being a BULLY. Lakas ng loob mong magsabi ng "boring" SINO KA DIYAN??? Wala kang ginawa sa buong episode 1 para makisawsaw lang PERIOD
No, bullies kayo. Khianna showed excitement sa episode 1 - imagine someone from the province joining an international franchise and probably meeting her idol drag queens - all for you to bitch on her energy just because you find her "annoying"
You are just plain rude.
@nurse19xx @urnextdoorotter@starbucksph Moral lesson of the story: Compare naten yung PH sa abroad tapos wag naten isipin yung idea na dapat mini-make sure ng employees yung security ng customers nila at magkanya-kanya na lang. Eto kuya medal apakagaling mo๐ฅ ๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป