AHOF RENDEZVOUS IN MANILA CONCERT FREEBIES 🥰 made by me.
fan support by @_meowwei 🌸
🔗 Philippine Ramen, OT9, & JL, Steven, Han boyfie chips keychain.
🔗 very limited quantity
🔗 1:1 ratio
🔗 d-day trades
See you po everyone! 🦊
#AHOF#RENDEZVOUS_in_Manila@AHOF_official
AAAAaaAa DAPET JUGA VIDEO JOSS GIGIT JAKET DARI DEPAN, ngga depan bgt si tp okelahh keliatan damage nyaa 😩😩😩😩😩😩😩 gila ya knp sih harus digigit gigit gt😭😭😭
#JossWayar
I wanna gossip about teshowping ><
You know why ping pat teshow’s head before teshow talk? It’s because teshow gets nervous easily..
Ping pat teshow’s head as an encouragement 🤍 if my man isn’t as attentive as ping, i don’t want him☝️
#TeshowPing
GMMTV artists definitely gained a lot of new Filipino fans after the #StarMagicAllStarGames2026! 😆
i can’t wait for these new fans to find out that these handsome men also kiss handsome men 😂
Filipino fans, love you guyssss 🤘🏻❤️
It’s been an absolute pleasure to be able to visit your country and be able to entertain you guys. Loved everything about the trip.
Never in my life did I think I would be able to play the sport I love in front of such a massive and energetic crowd.
Yesterday was a memory I will forever cherish.
From the bottom of my heart, Thankyou 🙏🏼
Salamat!!!
super cute neto!! hahaha…
ang daming filipino artists na crush si Neo and Aston 😭
gets na gets niyo na ba kami mga madam? hahaha…
Kai, Rain, Alexa, tapos meron din video si AZ and Kira also cheering for Neo
#StarMagicAllStarGame2026#StarMagicxGMMTV
oh reading the quotes making me cry. marc had a rough year last year and he himself made it clear he wasnt doing well mentally too bcs of what he saw on tiktok. but he has gotten better and even said that this year, he will focus more on himself and the people who loves him. i hope he sees so many people love him sm 😭
Our reaction to Aston’s 2-point shot!!!
Filipino fans never dissapoint when it comes to cheering! @aston_lv You did really great yesterday 👏💗
#Aston#Allstargames#Teamthailand
For those Star Magic fans na nakuha ni Aston. May magandang upcoming series yan sya. It might be on of the most important series in our community hehe. Watch nyo tong clip or yung trailer tas on nyo lang subtitle
“17th Spring”
@alexailacad check mo mi!