fuck you outdated. You fucking don’t have moral value dare to say religion sentiment is outdated?
DAp must be remove soon, they don’t care about us, only money
Dulu pernah ada isu selipar bertulis kalimah Allah.
Lepastu berus watercolor bulu 🐖 berlogo halal.
Terbaru stokin kalimah Allah. Senang je, permohonan maaf, "jangan boikot".
Market Starbucks dunia pun drop, apatah lagi setakat KK Mart ni.
#boycottkkmart#doubleexposure
IMPORTANT: PLEASE DO NOT SKIP!!!
SILA TONTON video ini sekiranya anda tergolong dalam kategori di bawah:
1. Warga Singapura Pro-Palestin
2. Warga Singapura Beragama Islam
3. Warga Malaysia Pro-Palestin
4. Warga Malaysia Bekerja di Singapura
AMARAN: Anda sedang diperhatikan!
Interesting, here probably the zionist/occupier soldier took the picture to proudly brag about the humiliation inflicted on Palestinians.
In reality he has made a picture that might transcend time, he has immortalised this immoral war, this genocide, he has destroyed billions of dollars spent by Israel through Hollywood brainwashing movies about Israel "good guy".
It further expose the racist, genocidal regime of Israel, the hypocrisy of the West and the sickness of the Zionist ideology.
Holocaust is a story of the last century, it is old history sorry. This now is something that can still be stopped, nothing can excuse the genocide of Palestinians, people cannot say they didn't know. Every day people die, if nothing is done most will die of starvation and diseases.
@mynewshub Sorry to say, but
1. Kenapa tak ada perempuan join protest? 🤦🏻♂️ Segregation gym dah lama wujud, perempuan pun selesa bila asing, train pun ada coach asing
2. kenapa statement in Mandarin 🤦🏻♂️ ni nak smpaikan ke management UM ke dekat kaum Cina je? Guna BM/BI la aduhh