hello bns friends ! will be moving to @bilikaigom and closing this up hehe feel free to follow me there 🙇🏻♀️
will just be keeping this acc for proofs and feedback 🙇🏻♀️
‼️ BOTH FOUND ‼️
am welcome to adopt duplicates but not now 😅 if you’re willing to sell it to me and can wait until the end of march or early april for payment, please dm 🙇🏻♀️
#pokkibuys
wtb lfs exo ph 엑소 양도
kai love me right photocards (both korean & chinese versions)
카이 럽미라잇 포카
⭕️ BUY ⭕️
❌ SELL ❌
⭕️ Set with album
❌ Set with other era photocards (but can consider depending on era)
‼️PH or yangdo only ‼️
hello po @MultiCartPH !! nakauwi na mh desk calendar set ko hehe finally minhyuk rawr haver 🤩 thank u so much!! super safe yung pag-uwi ng items ko 🥰
#MCPHFeedbacks#pokkibudoled
#pokkitrades
wtt lft ph
monsta x one of a kind & no limit pcs
have: ooak shownu ver 3
no limit jooheon ver 1, jooheon hyungwon unit
want: minhyuk equivalents
pauuwin niyo po sakin si minhyuk ㅠㅠ
loc: mm
i prefer po sc0 !
#pokkitrades
wtt lft ph
monsta x one of a kind & no limit inclusions
have: mostly shownu & jooheon inclus (see pics)
want: minhyuk equivalents
baka gusto niyo po makipagpalit ng asawa HUHU pauuwin niyo po sakin si minhyuk ㅠㅠ
loc: mm
i prefer po sc0 !
now ko lang nabuksan but nakauwi na minhyuk and hyungwon!! thank u so much for trading w me po @MinkeyCarteu 🥰 safe na safe sila nakarating 🥰 thank u also for accommodating my request hehe 💖
#MinkeyCarteufd
Thank you @pokayemon_ for trading with me shownu and jooheon came to me safely!!! Thank you for wrapping it so securely!!! And have a nice day ahead. Hope minhyuk unit comes to you safely also #pokkifb
#carmaiIs
thank you very much @_pokayemon for bringing jungwoo home 🥺 kilig so much sa letter, kayo lang nagseryoso ng message ever huhu. super smooth transaction very accomodating! packing and freebies are cute. more sales to youuu 🥰 #pokkifb
hello po sa buyers ko if it’s not too much of a hassle, please at least let me know if you’ve received the parcel na ㅠㅠ minsan kasi i get anxious na baka may ibang nagreceive para sa inyo and di niyo nakuha or nahulog talaga ng courier sa bangin hahaha :(
#pokkitrades
wtt lft ph
monsta x one of a kind & no limit inclusions
have: mostly shownu & jooheon inclus (see pics)
want: minhyuk equivalents
baka gusto niyo po makipagpalit ng asawa HUHU pauuwin niyo po sakin si minhyuk ㅠㅠ
loc: mm
i prefer po sc0 !