@tanyarlfes Lah si gen z menurut gue bener kok. Like, bayangin, ngerjain 4 jobdesc terus ga digaji sesuai sama kerjaan dia, ga dikasih THR pula. Kalaupun THR ga full samaan kaya karyawan yang lain, setengahnya deh, ini? Ini mah dzolim atasannya ah. Ga usah bawa" gen z deh.
@tanyarlfes Sejauh ini gue ga ada masalah kalo sama gojek atau gocar di hemat. Tapi kalo GRAB ya GRAB, dengerin nih @GrabID RESE MINTA AMPUN DRIVERNYA. Stres. Mana maps-nya suka ga jelas. Ew. Gimana sih kalian ngehire para driver nih, heran gue
my phone just fell from my bed and i'm here broke af. i can't let that happen again. the first phone-fell in 2025 lol
and i'm gonna sleep. got 0 energy left
stfu joonie. i don’t care if you’re joking or not. if you don’t want to be dissed, don’t join rappublic or any other rap show. just stick to your girlband, practice your vocals, and join other survival shows.
#RAPPUBLIC
i’m always the villain in this house. my family is poor, so is it wrong for me to ask my mom to stop buy snacks two days in a row? it’s not like i told her not to buy snacks at all. she’s got high uric acid and cholesterol, and when i suggest exercising, she doesn’t want to
i knew from the start you weren’t a good friend. all you can talk is about men lol. so self-centered. never even asked about me. trash friends. cats are literal real friends.
lol talking about morals, being mighty, and avoiding zina. look at you, taking off the hijab after wearing it for years, believing in horoscopes, texting with the opposite sex, becoming a gold digger, went to date several times. i wanna laugh so hard.