EVIL DEAD BURN tayang tanpa cut, tanpa sensor!
Rating usia 21+ ya (tolonglah bocil-bocil gak usah diajak nonton ini). Rilis 17 Juli di bioskop Indonesia!
think i lost my spark as a person. i donโt talk a lot, stay to myself, got in this i donโt care phase, give up on being a lover boy, distance myself from everybody, ghosted a lot of people, i lost myself, heart shattered & low energy.
@tanyarlfes https://t.co/dUhKQXuNF4
download app ini coba, kemaren di kasur gue ada kaya gini karena ditinggal 1 minggu. Terus akhirnya gue tanya-tanya di app ini dan voila, solusinya semua ada.
kenapa ga pake GPT, dkk? Ini app dibikin sama professor di ITB, jadi gue coba dan solutif sih.
@HouseOfHorrorCo both has different approach. but I gotta be honest as a hardcore horror movies. Weapons isn't something I expected as a horror movie. Weapons probably had particular great scene of horrorness, but Hereditary? a fckin whole package โ๏ธ