jongin once said this is his favorite fancam. he was just 19, performing angel in manila. today he danced to angel in manila again, but this time as a 32 yo man. 13 years have passed, but he’s still here, bigger than ever, still dancing with the same passion, still making people’s hearts race. some moments don’t just bring back memories, they remind you how far someone has come. what a beautiful journey. i’m proud of him 🤍
EXHORIZON IN MANILA FREEBIES
– rt & like
– mbf me & @StanEXOxBINI
– limited qty
– 1:1 can choose between banner / keychain with photocard
– show any exo merch
🏷️ #exhorizoninmanila#exo
Limited TRADING 😘😘😘
EXO PLANET6: EXhorizon in Manila Freebie
Fan support by IG: @vjcherushiiart
Stamp Stickers
✨1:1
✨ Like & RT
✨Time/Loc: SM MOA Food Hall 👋🏻 say “cherushii”
✨ DM niyo po ako if gusto niyo trade 😘
Seee youuuuuu EXOLs 😘
#EXO#EXOinManila#EXOLs
GAGO. Nominado na naman si Michael. Pagpahingahin niyo naman ‘yong tao mga ‘te. HAHAHAHAHA threatened ba kayo masyado sa kaniya? HAHAHAHA
BBS MILI tayo, everyone! Both Michael and Emilio deserve to stay until the Big Night—especially Michael. He’s definitely Big 4 material, I swear.
#PBBCollab3rdNomiDuos
made a compilation of dustin being an obsessed creep towards bianca. oh diba pag iniba yung music makikita mo na creepy talaga siya. and this is not even all clips 😭😭😭