Assistant Prof of Pol Sci.Doing Ph.D. हम चाक जिगर के सी लेते हैं
जैसे भी हो जी लेते हैं
दर्द मिले तो सह लेते हैं
अश्क मिले तो पी लेते है
आप कहें तो मर जाएँ हम,,
Hon'ble Sir. What's happening? अच्छे दिनों की जगह ये कौन से दिन आ रहे हैं? Judges ask for Justice & Justice cries for Justice! It seems the matter is very serious and all is not well.
Hope wish and pray that we will ride over this crisis & you will tackle this situation..1>2
Not often that you see a TV news anchor bring her own child to her news cast - @SAMAATV 's Kiran Naz did precisely that to make a point about how she felt as a mother in Pakistan
#JusticeForZainab#Justice4Zainab
केजरीवाल सरकार का गड़बड़झाला, स्कूल मे दाखिला नही हुआ लेकिन घरों में मुख्यमंत्री की बधाई वाली चिठ्ठी आगई. पैरंट्स के साथ मजाक.@Ankit_aajtak #ReporterDiary
Not that u care @ArvindKejriwal but just stating it for the record. The RS nomination of "three stooges" has made it clear for me that I don't want anything to do with @AamAadmiParty any longer. What a disappointment u have been. @AAPMPOfficial @AAPBhopal
Today, I wear black in solidarity with my industry colleagues in US and push this message to the women of my own homeland,Pakistan. We are no less than men by virtue of our gender. Harassment of any form is totally unacceptable and we will not tolerate it #WhyIWearBlack#timeisup
With the right mix of vegetables, fruits and good fat, a bowl of salad in between and before meals, provides much needed fibre, vitamins, proteins, anti-oxidants & much more.
It also leaves you feeling fuller for longer..
#Healthmantra#healthy
Delhi walo k liye aapne jitne sahi decision liye ya lerahe hai 'A Big "Salute" ' uske liye pr ab aur apke galat decisions ignore nahi kar sakta . Coz u become @soiniyagandhi of AAP. N having a lot of #ghamand of political power.
Sach kahte hai politics ek dal dal hai @ArvindKejriwal ji ko dekh kar proof bhi ho gya . Quki jo apne @DrKumarVishwas ji k sath kiya kuch wahi aj tak sari parties karti aa rahi thi . Well u r nomore in my fav personality list. So a warm goodbye to u @ArvindKejriwal sir.
@aartic02 Where is going @AamAadmiParty . Now None care about aap. Who is deserving #RajyaSabha seat, This is the question? Madam. Now #AAP is yeak, cheap type party. Thank God people of Punjab reject cheap @ArvindKejriwal 😏
... @SanjayAzadSln himself confessed that he visited Russia for personal reason to attend frnd’s marriage. Does @AamAadmiParty’s fund is being used for personal visit too? ...
हमने 2 साल पहले दिल्ली विधानसभा में हो रहे मुशायरे में माइक पर @ArvindKejriwal जी से कहा था कि @DrKumarVishwas को राज्यसभा भिजवाइये, ताकि हमारी बिरादरी की भी नुमाइंदगी हो सके...
सियासत से अदब की दोस्ती बेमेल लगती है,
कभी देखा है पत्थर पे भी कोई बेल गलती है?