I am not a fan of Priyanka, but I would like to say one thing to her fans that you’re idol is rocking inside and you guys are rocking outside .
If she keep playing like this no one can stop him from winning this season .
Mark my word’s 🙌
#PriyankaChaharChoudhary#BB16
Chugli gang is doing only chugli
On other side : Rajat sher sayari ‘s and one liner’s
KVM & CP dubbing for the conversation of Kashish and Arfeen 😂
It was funny
Diggy SAVGE With VD ,….
#BB18#BiggBoss18#KaranveerMehra#ChahatPandey#DigvijayRathee
Chugli gang think DigvijayRathee and KashishKapoor targeting them because they are strong and shinning outside, clowns …
Kon hai yeh log kaha aate hai yeh log 😂😂🙏🏻
#DigvijayRathee#KashishKapoor#BB18
When Karan entered in #BiggBoss18, I thought he would be just okay, but as the days passed, he kept getting stronger. Now, Karan is winning the hearts of the entire country. @KaranVeerMehra
KARAN VEER WINNING HEARTS
WKV is full of narrative building and proving the right people wrong and wrong people right from the past few years. Main reason for the fall down of TRP. #BiggBoss18#BB18
Big Twist In Nomination To Plan Bagga's Elimination.
Challengers To Appear on #WeekendKaVar?
Rating Task Bahana Hai Aur Kisko Bhagana Hai?
#VivianDsena, Avinash & #RajatDalal To Make Alliance.
#ChahatPandey Rock Avinash Shock.
KV Par WKV.
Join Live: https://t.co/KBt8yhq8tV
Finally Avinash gave fruits to #KaranveerMehra that too 3 fruits.
#NyrraaMBanerji is teasing KV by saying "Are kya baat hai finally usne tujhe papa maan liya aur papa ki izzat kar raha hai woh"
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
#BiggBoss18#BB18
This season seems nice and Fandom’s are also ok …
But According to me #VivianDsena is overhyped contestant he is nothing doing much but his fans are over hyping him …
Let’s see aage bhai kuch acha kare toh …
#BB18