@ravishndtv Satypal Malik ji se ye to clear ho gaya ki pulwama me Pakistan ka hath hai. ' Chup raho' ko ravish Kumar highlight karke ye impression dena chah rahe ki ye bjp ki sajish hai. Jabki unhone satypal ji ne clear bola ki bina Pakistan ke itna rdx aa nahi sakta
Ander se koi bahar na aa sake.. Bahar se koi andar na aa sake.. Socho kabhi aisa ho to kya ho.. Socha nahi tha ki aisa ho to (Lockdown) aisa hoga. Miss u Rishi ji. RIP @Varnikathakur11 @virendersehwag@ArvindKejriwal@lostboy54
@narendramodi@virendersehwag@ArvindKejriwal @Varnikathakur11
Due Tabligi Jamaat, the atmosphere is being created against all Muslims in the country. It is not right for the unity of India in such difficult times. Modi ji please give message to country not to hate all muslim
@ShindeShilpaS Only the past cases coming ? Kya abhi kisi ke sath sex molestation nahi ho raha hai ? Jab wo pura advantages le legi, tab bolegi. But wo past case ho jayega tab tak. This is not real metoo
@AamAadmiParty sacked its minister within an hours time when an objectionable CD emerged
while
@BJP4India waited 8 days, 9 molestation cases and an entire #MeToo campaign to beg "resignation" from @mjakbar.
That's the difference between the action and pretention.