@PizzaHutIN@pizzahut Order ID is 14387892. From last 30 minutes, I'm wating for the order to be delivered. The contact no. of outlet is switched off. Is this a joke or what? My child is waiting for the dinner. Get my order delivered or I will sue pizza hut in consumer court
@BJP4Bihar Mera ghar Boring Road mein hai..pichle 50 saal se.. 10 joota khol ke maarne ka maan kar raha hai tumlog ko.. mere grand father BJP Bihar ke founding member mein se ek the... Tumlog puraa BJP ka izzat le rahe hoo... Sharm karo... Jaahilon ka party bana diye hoo
@EasternRailway the train no. 12339. It is stopped at Kumardubi station from last one year. There is no clarity on why this happening. There was some announcement about a accident towards the dhanbad . May I get a clarity so that I can arrange alternatives ? @railways
@4thCornerOfHevn@VDiwidi@BHEEM_BAUDH@Bahujansenaa Ambedkar se mera kaun sa personal dushmani hai ki gaali doon...Tum neele kabootar ki jaahil nahi hoon..kisi ke bhagwan aur kisi ke culture ko gaali doon... Ye sab samajh ne ke liye padhI karni padti hai.. Jo tum neele kabootar kabhi nahi kar paoge..chahe 100% reservation karwa lo
@4thCornerOfHevn@VDiwidi@BHEEM_BAUDH@Bahujansenaa Tumhare comment ko padh ke samajh aata hai ki tum neele kabootar ko reservation kyun chahiye. Dekho bhai... Shanti banao warna patak ke pele jaoge... Samajh aaye toh tameez mein aa jao..
@JaipurDialogues Sir, with all due respect, I want this man out of Indian politics. He is a curse for Upper caste Hindus. All thanks to @RahulGandhi for being dumb but this modi needs to go along with amit shah