@NijiSachiv मेरे भाई मुद्दा सही है लेकिन ये समय अपने गलत चुना बीजेपी को नुकसान होगा, राम मंदिर के लिए इंतजार किया हम सबने, तो आरक्षण भी खत्म karwa लेंगे अभी और बड़े मुद्दे हैं जहां हम सबको साथ देना है बीजेपी का
@zomato@deepigoyal what the fuck this behavior is i have order cake for my brother and your delivery agent is asking for extra money for delivery. Does not you track this non sense.orderid 8523952812
@CJP_for_India जब तक मोदी जी का नेतृत्व हे मेरा वोट मोदी जी को, उसके बाद योगी जी को.
और तुम लोग जल्दी ही मिट्टी में मिलने वाले हो, अब प्रोटेस्ट किया तो juta मैं ही मरूंगा तुम्हारे
@peyushbansal Bansal bhai, tum damage control karo like other hindu does. U have everything bc hardcore hindu stand lene mei tumhai gand kyu phat rahi, hindu muslim bhai2 ye nai hei ab, we will treate them exactly same as they treat
@realDonaldTrump how many of ur jets down, you ugly rotten egg, u were very keen in announcements that Indias 6,7,8 etc jets fall without any video proof.
How u feeling for f35, f15, f18 hit. Hope u got taste of ur medicine for over vocal
@RanveerOfficial@AdityaDharFilms Bhai gazab kardiya aplog ne, best movie in Indian History. Ranvir Singh is better and taller then Big B for Indians now.
Whttps://youtu.be/r2kaF5OPq3A?si=WfJCuGCKERmUzMX- via @YouTube@JayShah@BCCI Jay bhai I think you have to watch this, bhondu dikhte ho , lekin bhondu ho ye bilkul clear ho raha tumhari harkato se @AmitShah kya hi gobar launda paida kiya hai hr din bejjati karwata hai @kaankit
@dominos_india what a pathetic app tried to place order for one of my relative, but app picked default current location the order was prepaid and since dominos etawah is in my neighbor , so immediately I rushed to dominos etawah outlet there I asked for order cancellation.
@dominos_india what a pathetic app tried to place order for one of my relative, but app picked default current location the order was prepaid and since dominos etawah is in my neighbor , so immediately I rushed to dominos etawah outlet there I asked for order cancellation.
@dominos_india what a pathetic app tried to place order for one of my relative, but app picked default current location the order was prepaid and since dominos etawah is in my neighbor , so immediately I rushed to dominos etawah outlet there I asked for order cancellation.
Case ID 176208113000118
@AWSCloudIndia after multiple chat wait time i have write it here. @JeffBezos your recent update made support worst at aws India
@HyundaiIndia When you will wake up and solve this, your Rajendra Hyundai Dealer is sending email with cost estimation of 20k for cluster meter, whereas they told 18k for new cluster meter. Kitni chindi chori karoge tumlog. @jagograhakjago@PMOIndia@IndiaToday@anandmahindra
@HyundaiIndia shame on your car, I am having creta 2020 model and all on a sudden cluster meter not working, went for service at hyundai etawah they are saying meter is dead. What the hell is this. You people sell poor products and cheat people @PMOIndia@jagograhakjago
The hyundai company does scam and cheat people. Let me show you an email from Rajendra hyundai etawah , actual new meter cost was quoted 18k and now they have written email in which repair cost is 20k tax
@anandmahindra I was wrong when I trusted hyundai over our Indian company
@HyundaiIndia shame on your car, I am having creta 2020 model and all on a sudden cluster meter not working, went for service at hyundai etawah they are saying meter is dead. What the hell is this. You people sell poor products and cheat people @PMOIndia@jagograhakjago
@prikshit_sharma The hyundai company does scam and cheat people. Let me show you an email from Rajendra hyundai etawah , actual new meter cost was quoted 18k and now they have written email in which repair cost is 20k + taxes + labor charge.