LLB,MBA,Post graduate In journalism, B Tech (Electrical) Delhi college of engineering,Certificate in Theatre, National yoga board certified Yoga 🧘 instructor
@TimesNow This is society and arrangements responsibility is collective ..tum jaiso ne gand macha rakha ...aaj log anxiety depression and stressed hain ,kahin na kahin tum logon ki soch hai..
VIDEO | Patna: Jan Suraaj founder Prashant Kishor (@PrashantKishor) visits the police station after an alleged arrest of his party leaders by police.
He says, "The SHO here has illegally brought two people. They were made to sit in the lock-up for hours, and they have been transferred. They are not giving us details and are saying they don't know where they are, they have no record."
#WATCH | Patna: High drama unfolded late night at the Jakkanpur police station as Jan Suraaj convenor Prashant Kishor arrived with a large group of supporters, leading to a heated argument with Station House Officer (SHO) Rituraj Singh.
Kishor confronted the police regarding allegations that multiple Jan Suraaj party workers had been arrested,
@BBCHindi Achcha bbc bsdk 3 din Baad Neend khuli hai...agenda chalate ho ...apne news title ko dekho...sare bbc main विशेष quam k ya uske sympathiser baithe hain
@_AzadHind_@KreatelyMedia same others also...people or even one months children killed in war but supreme power never hid the pray or save the children
Had such a lovely Eid at Adnan bhai & Roya bhabhi’s place. They truly are some of the most amazing hosts I’ve ever experienced, and the food was absolutely marvellous. Plus, you even get a free concert 😉
@SadikCh89033834@RubikaLiyaquat Nahi hoga aisa bhai....agar aisa hota to iran,pakistan afganistan ,lebnan etc wale nahi marte...dharmik kattarpanth se upar uth k socho ki iran main 165 bachche mare gaye...kya galti tha unka...koi hai is duniya main to use bacha lena chahiye tha
Tried eating biryani by hand — following my Indian friends😊
Like sushi🍣, it tastes even better when eaten by hand.
I feel I’ve come a little closer to my friends!
చాలా బాగుంది😋
@Mubarak_ifs@UqailiRauf45@RitaG74@Nher_who Mental trauma to child and foreskin has other advantage...even ritual it should be after 18 years...god is peefect and created perfect body
@UqailiRauf45@RitaG74@Mubarak_ifs@Nher_who Nail and hair is provided for fighting against micro and macro organism in primitive days..and they grew again unlike removal of foreskin permanently...be retional..first ask question yourself...follow religion but not blindly ...they made by humans for orderly leaving
@Mubarak_ifs@RitaG74@Nher_who God is perfect to make human body...need not to cut without any medical emergency... agar bhagwan ko lagta to iske bina hi bhej dete...god is perfect and made his creature perfect