some ppl are so weird in the qrts. being in a long term relationship and not married can have many reasons just like breaking up. falling out of love, a disagreement (abt marriage), changes in personalities, just general difficulties. let's not assume the worst. we dont know them
Salah satu contoh konsekuensi paling nggak enak dari punya public relationship adalah seperti ini, bebas banget orang-orang bikin asumsi soal dapuranmu di ruang publik.
And ppl are still asking why many public figures are reluctant in making their personal relationship public.
Saram Entertainment confirms that #ChoiSooyoung has broken up with #JungKyungho. They have been dating since 2012 and confirmed their relationship in 2014
https://t.co/f2LYakq7yl #KoreanUpdates RZ
👤 “what’s your advice to believe more in yourself?”
🌙 “don’t doubt anything and just believe that it has already happened. you already have everything you want, you’re just getting there”
jadi inget waktu itu ada yg ngetweet bilang cara tau aespa nyanyi secara live atau ngga tuh cukup dengerin vokal giselle aja krn dia suka bgt improvisasi part dia sendiri🥹
Winner moves on tomorrow! Don't forget to vote on Instagram as well.
🔥 Tune in on the #iHeartRadio app at 8p for #WiLDorOUT with @STRAWBERRYradio🍓
📻 Listen Here: https://t.co/M27l2pKHSP
🔗 https://t.co/KAUuVze9rY