A Palestinian child was tortured by Israeli settlers and then dragged by a car across sandy slopes, as if they were telling the Muslim world: 'All you did was talk, while we are the strongest.'
Repost this. Please I beg you
@marianatimes So you're mad Indians support Iran today, but forget Israel armed Pakistan in 1971? Iran backs the oppressed — not perfect, but not colonizers. Supporting resistance ≠ terrorism. Maybe read history before throwing labels.
Arey gawaron, Indus treaty suspension ka ye matlab nahi hai ki Pakistan me water supply band. Iska itna hi matlab hai ki Indus, Chenab, aur Jhelum pe dam bana sakta hai bharat, jab tak ye treaty suspended rahegi.
Ek call ayega Arab se to laser light nikalna band ho jana hai inka.Bade aaye Paani band karne wale.
Yea jews aren't responsible for gaza, a random jew in germany or russia has nothing to do with it.
The Israeli govt and zionists are responsible.
Similarly it's Islamist extremists responsible for the pahalgam incident, not random muslims u see online or in ur street
Manmohan singh gave Press Conference right after the 26/11 terror attacks.
Modi visits Bihar for a rally to give speech, forget about press conference.
Priority apna apna.
So, Nobody's gonna ask questions to the government about this terrorist attack. Terrorists breached the border and came to India and did open fire, But who's responsible for this heinous crime, of course indian muslims, you dumbfuck..
#PehalgamTerroristAttack#pahalgamattack