I see something fishy as long as I didn't get a step over here. Lol, it's getting a crowd. She already clarifies and apologizes for all of her faults. Why do you guys keep blaming her although she already says sorry? It's all that you want right?
Don't you think it's such a same deal as a cyber bullying? Maksudku, iya, dia salah. Tapi emang dengan kalian qrt subtweet dia dengan kata kata yang over bakal ber efek apa? Toh dia minta maaf, masalah selesai. You don't need to bring up anything so shut your mouth off, darl.
I see something fishy as long as I didn't get a step over here. Lol, it's getting a crowd. She already clarifies and apologizes for all of her faults. Why do you guys keep blaming her although she already says sorry? It's all that you want right?
Tau nggak, dengan kalian mojokin dia dan ungkit segala masalah yang dia pernah buat sebelumnya walaupun dia sudah minta maaf tuh sama sekali nggak berguna, sumpah. Emang pointnya apa? Kalian mau negur dia apa mau seluruh dunia tau kalo dia punya salah?