i love seeing how much she grew. she learned to reflect, see things from a diff perspective, & become more self-aware. i think thats what made her character development so meaningful to me. plus gandang ganda rin talaga 'ko sa kanya
actually big winner ko si az huehue her pbb journey was such a rollercoaster. hindi perfect yung journey nya, she made mistakes, had her struggles and realizations. pero what rlly stuck w me was seeing her learn from them and grow along the way >>
"Magbigay ng popular full name ng isa sa mga babaeng tinanghal na big winners mula sa iba't ibang edisyon ng pinoy big brother."
Joey: AZ?
Vhong: AZ is wrong kasi nasa big 4 ata si AZ
HELLO PO JOEY TAMA NA SANA KASO MALI HAHAHAHA CHAR, ANYWAYS THAT'S MY BIG WINNER Y'ALL! 💛🥳
Sa mga nalilito pa sa mga PRC Certifications at LERIS scheduling, magkakaiba po sila ha. Magkakaiba po ang Cert of Registration, Cert of Rating, and Cert of Passing.
This is how the certifications look like, and the respective ways to claim them.
hello po #rpmtwt (as promised) here’s a gdrive for some of my reviewers that i used while preparing for the boards hehe
although ik na di naman ‘to worth ibenta, but still wag magbenta ng any reviewers na you found here for free oki? 😠
https://t.co/nEq0XOpmA8
hapi aral ✨
Let us also congratulate those who were not able to make it. Taking the board exam is a courageous act already. Choosing this battle requires courage and confidence which you just showed! This might not be the right time but I know it will come!