@Pluxee_india Trying to use my rewards card online, everytime payment is declined with one or other reason. Your consumer support and your Headcustomer service email is the worst service I have ever seen.Interaction ID – #SR120526-7251626. #SR120526-7251470.
@PMOIndia@CMOMaharashtra You want to end reliance on LPG imports. How do we do that, @mngl_in does not respond to ordinary citizens. May be a little push from your side could help us atleast get a response. @vishwaschavan
#qubo#herogroup Companies producing AI products and providing service from stone age. 1 week for product delivery and another to do the installation.. Just smart products is not enough, service should also be smart..
@iitdelhi is it a legitimate company? I ordered flags, and post payment was done they are not responding. Irrespective of how good products they have if the delivery system is bad they'll fail.
"SWATRIC has been successful in improving the strength and seam quality, and making the flag weight lighter by 30%," said Prof. Bipin Kumar, Textile and Fibre Engineering Dept., IIT Delhi and mentor, SWATRIC.
@airtelindia your Xtreme fibre connection drops so frequently these days, what's happening? Are we not supposed to work? Innumerable complaints made and the ticket gets closed when the service is back online. This has become an everyday headache. PLEASE FIX IT!
#AirtelDown@airtelindia bas karo bhai ab toh internet chalu kar do. Ho gaye 2 din.. Ab kitna "working on the issue" ka drama karoge, nahi banta toh bolo bhai hum log help kar denge..