@JioMart_Support
Hello Sir aapke store pr stock hota hi nahi hai even Onion offer me toh onion labhi jldi rahta hi nahi hia jbki sabji mndi under 1 km hai , aur kai baar order krne pr es store m stock ho nahi hota hai . Kindly check 273016 Pincode store for ground reality of jio
@help_delhivery Sorry for what
Aap apna shipment status dekho month end hone ko hai aur delivery partner ka call tak nahi aaya.Mai baat kisse kru jab no hi nahi mila mujhe .#Jiomart se baat kiya toh express delivery ka bolke mujhe shant kia ,jbki maine bola tha wapas nahi jana chahiye@delhivery
Where is my order @JioMart@JioMart_Support@delhivery
12oct ko order kia 21 ki delivery honi thi , reschedule krke 29 oct kia, 23 ko issue ticket raise kia and care se baat pr bola priority pr fast delivery ho jayegi aur abhi return ka message aa raha hai ,delivery toh do pahle
Where is my order @JioMart@JioMart_Support@delhivery
12oct ko order kia 21 ki delivery honi thi , reschedule krke 29 oct kia, 23 ko issue ticket raise kia and care se baat pr bola priority pr fast delivery ho jayegi aur abhi return ka message aa raha hai ,delivery toh do pahle
@Swiggy
Where is my order 218187614628029
It's more than 1:40 hr and delivery boy said uske pass mera order hai hi nahi , ye kya air kaise ho sakta hai , i m too much hungry and angry 😡
एशिया cup में भारत पाकिस्तान मैच नहीं होना चाहिए।
थोड़े दिन पहले बेगुनाह भारतीय लोग शहीद हो गए थे...
देश हित की बात करने वाले अब क्यों चुप है।
क्रिकेट और पैसा इतना जरूरी है जो इतना जल्दी पाकिस्तान की कायराना हरकत को भूल गए।
#BoycottINDvPAK
Puch loves cutu stuff.
Quote with something you find cute.
Every cute post will receive a t-shirt of the post.
Bonus gift if you update your profile picture to a shinchanified version for 24 hours 🙈.
3/7
Swiggy se order karna hai? Bas Puch, yaar.
Just ask Puch what’s cooking nearby and order on Swiggy, straight from WhatsApp.
Anything you order on Swiggy up to INR 500 is on Puch.
Quote this tweet with:
1. A screenshot of you trying the new Swiggy feature
2. A screenshot of your Swiggy cart with any items from Puch’s recommendations up to INR 500
3. Tag @puch_ai in the quote tweet
Going all in and burning money in the Tandoor 🙈
@CareDominos How much I have to wait for your fault , its more than 24hr still nothing.
If you can't hand your Store don't make fake promises to customer.
Even your Store no is off.
Give my compensation and refund as you guys promise 30min delivery and missing stuff where i paid and waiting t
@dominos_india
Where is my order??
When i Will get my order ?
Kindly check order time and delivery status even i can't contact directly to store or delivery agent.
@CareDominos Still no one contacted me its almost 24hr done while i ordered even too some items are missing like ketchup where i paid extra for it didn't receive.
And what about your 30 min delivery or refund,
I ordered in lunch time and received in evening.
Kindly please check and solve it
@akkit01 Hi Shubham, we truly regret the inconvenience caused. At Domino’s, your satisfaction is our top-most priority. Please be assured you will be contacted shortly in this regard.
@dominos_india
Where is my order??
When i Will get my order ?
Kindly check order time and delivery status even i can't contact directly to store or delivery agent.