@sejnosniv Me, I can still consider someone who started to act wicked against others a friend coz I think all the more that they need one. Wag lang akong gagaya sa wickedness nila. I don't think that makes any Christian or any religious sector for that matter lesser of what they believe.
Lapag ko nalang kse naisip ko lang naman magresearch... well, di masyado kse isang article lang nabasa ko. 😅 pero share ko nadn kse na-curios din ako.
#BBMSaraUNITEAM
https://t.co/3A9soJKlg7
If i were an investor (buti nalang hindi), I would also pull out my stocks for now kse there seems to be an impending chaos brewing brought about by cries of alleged irregularities during the election. I don't think its JUST because of a new president being elected.
#justsaying
“A mandate to lead is a chance to make history; it is not a chance to change it.
It means the people gave Marcos a new job, and we have to make sure he does it well, and that he does it right. That is our job as a people.”
Soooo... naisip ko lang... PH history has always made us rally behind women who has their eyes set for the presidential seat...
Marcos and Cory
Estrada and GMA
BBM and Leni
Wala lang, I'm just stating facts.
#BBMSaraUNITEAM#BBM
6 araw na lang at eleksyon na. Kung maaari ay lambingin na ang mga kakilala tungkol sa application natin para sa Senado. Gamitin ang mga infographics na ito. Ito ay nakasalin sa iba't ibang lenggwuahe para mas maintindihan:
https://t.co/MdCQmwh2Nh